Расписание занятий шгтн

Группа

Преподаватель

День

Место

Время

1-1мат

Харина О.В.

ОТМЕНА 28.11

Лицей 92, каб. 7

10-00

2-1 мат

Харина О.В.

ОТМЕНА 28.11

Лицей 92, каб. 7

12-00

3-1-мат

Благонравова О.В.

суббота

ТОК "Флагман" к.605

10-00

3-2 мат

Благонравова О.В.

суббота

ТОК "Флагман" к.605

15-30

3-3 мат

Харина О.В.

ОТМЕНА 28.11

Лицей 92, каб. 7

14-00

3-4 мат

Благонравова О.В.

пятница

Гимназия 115кор.1

12-20

3-5 мат

Навроцкая А.А.

суббота

Школа 123

8-30

3-7 мат

Гаврилова А.А.

суббота

Гимназия 115кор.1

12-20

4-1 мат

Круглова И.А.

суббота

Лицей 149

14.00

4-2 мат

Благонравова О.В.

суббота

ТОК "Флагман" к.605

12-15

4-3 мат

Благонравова О.В.

воскресенье

ТОК "Флагман" к.605

14-30

4-5 мат

Барауля О.А.

суббота

Школа 123

9-30

4-6 мат

Барауля О.А.

суббота

Школа 123

12-00

4-7 мат

Малах С.А.

суббота

Школа 123

9-00

5-1 мат

Пахомова К.Н.

суббота

Лицей 92, каб.32

10-00

5-2 мат

Обзор А.А.

воскресенье

Гимназия 117

12-15

5-4 мат

Навроцкая А.А.

суббота

Школа 123

10-10

5-6 мат

Николаев В.В.

четверг

Лицей 25 каб.18

12-30

5-7 мат

Навроцкая А.А.

суббота

Школа 123

12-20

5-8 мат

Малах С.А.

суббота

Школа 109 каб10

11-40

6-1 мат

Пахомова К.Н.

суббота

Лицей 92, каб. 32

12-10

6-2 мат

Черных К.А.

воскресенье

Гимназия 117

10--00

6-3 мат

Малах С.А.

суббота

Школа 109 каб35

14-00

6-4 мат

Черных К.А.

суббота

Комарова 11/1 каб.2

14-00

6-5 мат

Николаев В.В.

вторник

Лицей 25

13-30

7-1 мат

Усов С.В.

ОТМЕНА 29.11

Флагман к.605

12-15

7-2 мат

Пахомова К.Н.

суббота

Лицей 92, каб. 32

15-00

7-3 мат

Малах С.А.

пятница

Гимназия 115

15-00

7-5 мат

Николаев В.В.

понедельник

Лицей 25

13-30

7-6 мат

Усов С.В.

воскресенье

Комарова11/1к.2

15-00

8-1 мат

Чемёркин А.А.

воскресенье

Гимназия 117

12-00

8-2 мат

Чемёркин А.А.

воскресенье

Гимназия 117

10-00

8-5 мат

Адельшин А.В.

понедельник

Лицей 92 каб.8

12-00

8-6 мат

Мещеряков Е.А.

суббота

Гимн.115 каб.208

15-15

9-1 мат

Штерн А.С.

суббота

Гимназия 117, каб.12

16-00

9-3 мат

Мещеряков Е.А.

суббота

Лицей 92, каб. 32

12-45

10-1 мат

Усов С.В.

воскресенье

Флагман к.605

10-00

10-2 мат

Усов С.В.

воскресенье

Комарова 11/1 каб.2

17-00

фил-1

Гиль О.Л.

понедельник

ТОК "Флагман" к.605

17-30

фил-2

Гиль О.Л.

среда

ТОК "Флагман" к.605

17-30

8-1 биол.

Соловьев С.А.

суббота

Лицей 92, каб. 29

13-00

9-1 биол.

Соловьев С.А.

четверг

Лицей 92 каб. 29

14-00

row